Comisiones 2022

Clases prácticas | Miércoles de 8 a 10 hs.

Comisión 1 / Aula 3

Prof. Laura Bacigalup Vértiz

ABADÍA, Brenda
ACCOCE LEGUIZAMON, Guillermina Celine
ACIN, Mora Nahir
ACUÑA, Facundo Valentin
AGUIRRE, Alex Leonel
ALFONSÍN, Valentina
ALFONZO, Alejandra Judit
ALLEGRETTI, Juan Francisco
AMÁN RODRIGUEZ, Constanza
AMARILLA RIOS, Graciela Beatriz
AMBROSIUS, Olivia
ANDRADA VILLALBA, Marina Rocío
ANGELES NUÑEZ, Bianca
AÑASCO FALCON, Angela Emilia
APPELLA, Zoe
AQUINO NUÑEZ, Ariadna Ludmila
ARAMAYO, Naomi Ailen
ARCE DAMICO, Facundo Manuel
ARENA, Felicitas
ARINA, Gerardo
ARMESTO SIERRA, Daniel Eduardo
ARREGUI, Agustina
ARRUZZI, Brisa Milagros
ASTA, Mauro Agustín
AUED, Lucía
AVALOS ESTEPA, Milagros Abril
BALDE, Lucía Nerea
BALMACEDA, Debora Anabel
BARCELÓ ORTIZ, Valentina
BARROS, Valentina
BASTERRECHEA, Josefina
BELTRAN SONA, Jennifer Natalia
GONZÁLEZ, Santiago
IBAÑEZ, Celeste Esmeralda
SOTILLO, Lara Daniela Belén

Comisión 2 / Aula 3

Prof. Paula Calvente

BARRIOS, Azul Juana
BENDEZÚ URDIALES, Melanie Nicole
BENETTI, Paula Antonella
BENITEZ, Lucas Orencio
BENÍTEZ VIÑALES, Judith Malena
BERNAL CIELO, Facundo Ezequiel
BESLER PEDASCOLL, Anastasia
BIACCHI, Bianca
BIANCHI, Eliana Belén
BIANCHI, Franco Nahuel
BIDINOST, Maia
BILIBIO, Ian Nazareno
BIZZOZERO, Danila Abigail
BOLANO, Pedro Ignacio
BONGIORNO, Violeta Sofía
BORMAPÉ, Martina
BOSES, Nicole Agustina
BOUCHOUX, Manuel Andrés
BOZZALLA, Santino
BRAY, Abril Küyen
BRINGIOTTI, Agustina Florencia
BRUNELLI, Paulina
BUSTAMANTE SANHUEZA, Abril Agustina
CABRERA, Lara María
CABRERA, Oriana Nicole
CABRERA, Dante Alejandro
CACERES, Marian Micaela
CALAZA, Martina
CALLEJO, Clara
CAMACHO, Luciana Belén
CAÑETE SOTO, Antonella Susana
CAPARACHIN HUANCA, Miguel Alejandro
CAPPARELLI, Guadalupe Inés
CARBALLO, Pamela Belén
FERNANDEZ FERRANDO, Milagros

COMISION 3 / Aula 4

Prof. M. Victoria Espósito

ALEGRE, Daniela Sofía
CARO, Mora
CARRILLO, Nicolas
CARRIZO, Antonela Sofía
CARZOLIO, Yoel Gabriel
CASTAÑEDA REVELO, Juan David
CASTILLO, Romina Edith
CASTRL, Alan Ariel
CATANIESE, Dante
CAYOJA PINTO, Matias Brandon
CHESINI, Gianfranco
CHUCA BASUALDO, Yamila Isabel
CILINGO, Abril eliana
COLOMBANO, Ariana
COMINI, Martina
COMPAGNUCCI, Mariana Rosario
CONTRERAS, Daniela Noemi
COPPA, Facundo Luis
CORONEL DIAZ, Samir Agustín
CORONEL MIERES, Luca Valentín
COSTA, Candela Rocío
CRUZ, Sofia Milagros
DAÑIL WHITE, Lucia
DAVID GARA, Dante
DE JESUS GRECO, Maria Milagros
DE MORA CÓRDOBA , Víctor Francisco
DEZEO CHAVEZ, Thiago
DI PLÁCIDO, Valentina
DÍAZ CUEVA, Sheila Ailen
DICCORRADO, Alessandro
DOS SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, Lara
DOUSDEBES DONATO, Lautaro
DRAGO, Luca Tobias

Comisión 4 / Aula 4

Prof. Homero Baldantoni

DUETE VILLARREAL, Patricio Julián
ESCALANTE TEJERINA, Josep André
ESCOBAR, Jimena Sofia
ESPINDOLA, Sofia Nair
EUGENIA, Groppa
FAUCI, Micaela Ayelén
FERNANDEZ, Luisa Daiana
FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS, Candela
FERNANDEZ GODOY, Jesica Paola
FERNANDEZ MAGGI, Azucena Mora
FERNÁNDEZ RUSSO, Teo
FERREIRA GALLAS, Oscar Alexis
FIGUEROA TRILLO, Evelyn María
FILIP, Eliana Catalina
FIRMAPAZ, Marianella
FORTE BENEITEZ, Melina
FRANCUCCI, Federico Abel
FRETES, Melina Lisette
GALEANO, Julio
GALPARSORO, Candela
GAMALERI NAZHA, Luisina
GARBINO, Rocco
GARCÍA GROSS BROWN, Zara Luisina
GARNICA, Ramiro
GAROFOLI, Camila Belen
GARRITANO, Johanna Agustina
GATICA LUBRANO, Lucrecia
GAUTO, Sofia Carolina
GHIGLIAZZA, Nadia
GHIORSO, Juan Eduardo
GIANERA, Jorge Iván
GIMENEZ, Valeria Ayelen
GOBATO, Agustin
JEUNE, Obed Agusto

Comisión 5 / Aula 5

Prof. Milagros Di Uono

DAMIANO, Joaquín
GOMEZ, Gaspar Lautaro
GÓMEZ LUQUE, Ariel Gónzalo
GONCALVES, Irina Candela
GONZALEZ, Franco
GRACIANO, Karla Daniela
GRANDA LUZURIAGA, Ana Paula
GUBIA, Josefina
GUBIA MEDINA, Jazmín Agustina
GUICHONET, Ailín Nora
GUIOP ATACHE, Edna Janelle
GUNTERN, Jimena
HEREDIA RODRÍGUEZ, Julián Andrés
HERRERA, Martina Dalma Antonella
HERRERA BULLONES, Jesús Andrés
IBAÑEZ, Lucia Belen
IGLESIAS, Guadalupe
IZURIETA, Guadalupe
JARA, Alejandro valentin
LAPLACE, Luciano
LASCANO MALDONADO, Rodrigo Agustin
LAUREIRO, Federico Nicolas
LEGUIZA, Maira Abigail
LEMONNIER, Julián
LIGREGNI, Alejo
LISE, Valentina
LIZARRONDO, Morena Lía
LLAVERA TORRES, Benjamin
LÓPEZ, Lautaro Agustín
LÓPEZ ARANA, Mallenca Amancay
LORENZO, Joaquín
MAGNE, Julia Victoria
MANSILLA, Martín

Comisión 6 / Aula 5

Prof. Eugenia Molinero

MARINI, Carolina Carla
MARTIARENA, Gian Marcos
MARTÍN CARREÑO, Azul
MARTINEZ, Aldana Albina
MARTÍNEZ, Lara
MARTÍNEZ, Ludmila Abigail
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, Fátima
MARTINEZ OLUKIAN, Sofia
MARTINO, Victoria Abril
MARZA, Ismael Isaias Jesus
MASSONE, Luis Alejandro
MATRANGOLO, Sophia Maria
MEDINA, Juliana Azul
MENDOZA, Santiago
MENÉNDEZ PARATORE, Rosario
MERCADO, Andrea Veronica
MERCADO, Camila Belen
MERLO, Nerea Abril
MERLOS, Juliana Belén
MINGHINELLI, Luna
MOLFINO, Bianca Soledad
MORALEJO, Natalia Noemi
MORALES CRUZ, Luana Magalí
MORALES RIVERO, Jhojan Mateo
MORENO, Santino
MORENO TORRELLAS, Veronica Carolina
MORO CAFIERO, Maria Eva
MUTO, Abril
NOGUERA, Florencia Ailen
NORRY, Morena
ORONÁ, Lucas Ariel
OROZCO, Camila Gimena
SORIA MOLINA, Evangelina

Comisión 7 / Aula 5

Prof. Martín Bollini Asis

ORTEGA GUNDIN, Gala Serena
OTEGUI BENITEZ, Maia Agostina
OTTAVIANO, Ariana Sofia
OUHARRIET, Melina Abril
OVIEDO, Nicole Milagros
PAGNONI GIUNCHI, Ornella
PALERMO, Lara
PALERMO, Catalina
PALOMO, Francisco Tomas
PARCIO FOSSATI, Felipe
PARED, Gabriel Alberto Ivan
PARMA GARBI, Angel Luciano Jesus
PARRA, Magali
PAUNERO, Julieta Soledad
PEDRAGOSA, Martina
PEGORARI, Ezequiel
PELOSO, Martina
PELUSO, Mariana Alejandra
PERALTA, Sofía Mailen
PEREZ, Micaela Ailen
PEREZ, Fausto Ariel
PÉREZ, Eliana Celeste
PEREZ DE BERTI, Luna
PEREZ GALBIATI, Franco
PERUGINI, Erika
PICCININI, Agustina Sofía
PINELLI, Micaela Aylen
PINILLA, Mauricio Nicolas
PIÑERO, Gabriel Omar
PIÑERO, Lautaro Nahuel
PITTO, Agustina Lisette
PLATZ, Maria Tiziana

Comisión 8 / Aula 6

Prof. Ana Soca

POLI, Tiago
PONTORIERO, Agustina
PORTILLA RIOS, Nicolas Aluna
PORTILLO, Araceli Jazmín
PRESA, Sofia Belén
PUCINERI, Rocio
PUGLIESE, Daiana Antonella
QUISPE, Noelia Belén
RAINERI, Tomás
RAMALLO, Ayelen Soledad
RAMALLO FERNANDEZ, Lionel
RAMIREZ, Zahira Micaela
RAMIREZ, Franco Nahuel
RAMIREZ, Valentina
RAMÍREZ CHÁVEZ, Sofía Magalí
RAMOS MEDINA, Jacqueline Isabel
RE, Guadalupe Martina
REHAK, Camila Belen
REJALA, Facundo Exequiel
RICCO, Irene
RIDNER, Eitan
RÍOS, Ezequiel Alberto
RÍOS AGUIRRE, Lorenzo Valentino
RIQUELME, Berenice
RIVERA VILLADA, Valentina
ROBERTS DÍAZ, María Sol
ROBILOTTA, Matias Fabricio
ROBLES, Valentina
RODAS, Clara Regina
RODRIGUEZ, Julieta
RODRÍGUEZ, Catalina

Comisión 9 / Aula 6

Prof. Carina Boccanera

RODRÍGUEZ, Lautaro Julián
RODRIGUEZ, Camila
ROJAS FOGOLINI, Luca Tiziano
ROLDÁN, Aixa Katerina Mariel
ROLON, Maria Eugenia
ROMERO, Emilia
ROSALES D´ANDREA, Selena Mailén
ROSSETTI, Ignacio
ROSSETTI SANTALUCÍA, Mateo
ROZUADONSQUEY, Daniela Belén
RUBIO, Tomas Lautaro
RUEDA, Sofia Micaela
RUEDA GUTIERREZ, Lady Katherine
SAAVEDRA, Katherine Salomé
SALAS, Abril Rocío
SALDAÑA, Lucas Damián
SALLOECHEBARRIA, Yamile Ayelen
SAMANIEGO, Magali
SÁNCHEZ, Paula
SANCHEZ ROSA, Alan Nahuel
SANDA, Rocío
SANTA MARÍA, Carolina
SANTIBAÑEZ, Tomas Ivan
SARLO, Diego
SASSENBERG, Juan Francisco
SATRIANO, Lucía
SAVONE, Luana
SENDÓN, Marianela
SEÑORANS, Alma
SERRANO, Camila
SIANO, Lucia Belen

Comisión 10 / Aula 6

Prof. Ángel Martino

SILVA AVILA, Josue David
SOSA, Rocío Maitena
SOTO, Sofia Mailen
SPATARO, Athina
SPOSITO MARTINEZ, Tomas Ezequiel
STAGLIANO, Giuliana
SUAREZ, Janice
SUÁREZ ELIZONDO, Manuel
SUSENA, Lucía
TANTALEAN ROSAS, Erik Santiago
TÁRTARA, Valeria
TAUBE, Micaela Soledad
TELLERI, Cristian Ezequiel
TENAGLIA, Nazarena
TODARO, Micaela Belen
TOLARECHIPI, Rocío Micaela
TORINO, Laura Melisa
TORRETTA, Rocío Magalí
TORREZ, Sol
URQUIZA, Gabriel Andrés
VALDÉZ, Rocío Natalín
VALENCIA, Camila Maricel
VARELA, Celina
VELARDEZ, Lucas Gabriel
VELAZQUEZ, Ivana
VENDITTI, Camila
VICHES IRAHETA, Daniel Andres
VIDAL, Martina
VILLAFAÑE, Matías Ariel
VIVAS CEJAS, Ileana Sabrina
ZURITA, Milagros

12

Trabajos Prácticos

2

Parciales

10

Comisiones

1

Exposición Final

UP